NR. NUME PRENUME CLUBUL
1 Andreescu Bogdan Cristian CS Muscelul Câmpulung
2 Andrei Ionut Valentin  CS Muscelul Câmpulung
3 Anghelas Ramona Constanta CSO Sinaia 
4 Arcoş Laura Maria  CSI Vatra-Dornei
5 Asmarandei Elena Mihaela  CSO Sinaia 
6 Bacescu Ionut CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
7 Baciu Aurel  CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
8 Barcacila Anca Luciana  CSI Vatra-Dornei
9 Barcacila Bogdan Florin CS Muscelul Câmpulung
10 Băcanu Ioana  CSO Sinaia 
11 Bujoreanu Carla Elena CSO Sinaia 
12 Călinoiu George  CSO Sinaia 
13 Chetroiu Cosmin SC Miercurea-Ciuc
14 Chitescu Marian CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
15 Chiţescu Razvan  CSU Braşov 
16 Ciobanu Andreea CSU Piteşti
17 Cojocaru Vladimir CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
18 Cojuhari Olesea CS Muscelul Câmpulung
19 Constantin Ana Andreea CSO Sinaia 
20 Constantin Maria Adela CSO Sinaia 
21 Craciun Florin Cezar SC Miercurea-Ciuc
22 Diaconu Eugenia Oana  CSU Piteşti
23 Dio Szegi Istvan  CSO Sinaia 
24 Feri Alexandru Victor  CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
25 Gag Andrei Marius  CSO Sinaia 
26 Gaita Constantin CSO Sinaia 
27 Grămadă Toader  SC Miercurea-Ciuc
28 Grecu Andreea CSO Sinaia 
29 Grigore Dorin Alexandru SC Miercurea-Ciuc
30 Iliuta Alexandra CSO Sinaia 
31 Iorga Ionut Marin CSO Sinaia 
32 Istrate Nicolae CS Muscel 
33 Maxim Neculae Alin CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
34 Mesarosi Silviu Alexandru CSO Sinaia 
35 Mincă Adrian Dorin  CS Muscelul Câmpulung
36 Mitachescu Andreea Claudia CSO Sinaia 
37 Mitoiu Adrian Alexandru  CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
38 Modalca Claudiu Gheorghe CSO Sinaia 
39 Moise Cătălin Alexandru  CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
40 Moldovan Danut Ion CSO Sinaia 
41 Movileanu Cristina CSO Sinaia 
42 Mucedu Cosmin Constantin CSO Sinaia 
43 Neagu Andreas Paul CSO Sinaia 
44 Neaţă Simona  CSU Piteşti
45 Niculescu Danut  CSO Sinaia 
46 Novac Mircea Alexandru  CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
47 Otava Bogdan Laurentiu CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
48 Paul Neagu  CSO Sinaia 
49 Peptea Emilian Gheorghe  CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
50 Peptea Traian Constantin CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
51 Popescu Andreea CS Muscelul Câmpulung
52 Purcea Ionuţ Fabian  CSI Vatra-Dornei
53 Roman Bogdan Florin CS Muscelul Câmpulung
54 Roşca Mădălina CS Miercurea Ciuc 
55 Rusu Claudiu Madalin CSO Sinaia 
56 Savin Alina  SC Miercurea-Ciuc
57 Scurtu Silviu Dan CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
58 Serban Ionuţ Fabian  CS Muscelul Câmpulung
59 Spataru Cristine Beatrice CS Muscelul Câmpulung
60 Stancu Dănuț CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
61 Taran Ionut Dorin  SC Miercurea-Ciuc
62 Tronescu Carmen Nicoleta SC Miercurea-Ciuc
63 Tudorache Gabriel  CSU Piteşti
64 Ungureanu Oana CSI Vatra-Dornei
65 Venete Codruţ Ionuţ CSU Braşov 
66 Vlad Georgeta Madalina  CSO Sinaia 
67 Voiculescu Vlad Ionuţ CS Olimpia  Bucureşti
68 Voilă Alin Constantin CSU Braşov 
69 Zinca Vlad Florin  CSO Sinaia