Nr.crt NUME PRENUME CLUB
1 Albu Cosmin Constantin CSS Petroşani
2 Anghel Andrei Marian CSU Braşov
3 Atodiresei Cosmin Eugen CSS Vatra Dornei
4 Baciu Adela Teodora ACS Prietenia Caracal
5 Baciu Dumitriţa Mădălina CSS Toplita
6 Badea Roxana Iuliana CSS Sinaia
7 Bali Teodora Paraschiva CSTA București
8 Barbu Gabriel Andrei CSU Piteşti
9 Barbu Ramona CSS Petroşani
10 Bizom Nicolae CSS Vatra Dornei
11 Bîia Alexandru Cosmin CSS Vatra Dornei
12 Boroşoiu Andrei  CSS Sinaia
13 Boroşoiu Ilie CSS Sinaia
14 Boroşoiu Maria CSS Sinaia
15 Bucur Eliza Georgiana CSS Sinaia
16 Bujoreanu Andreea Roxana  CSO Sinaia
17 Bunghez Iulian Cosmin CSS Sinaia
18 Buzilă Cătălina Dumitra CSS Vatra Dornei
19 Cașarog Ionuț Cristian CSS Sinaia
20 Cepoi Leonard CSS Vatra Dornei
21 Chetroiu Cosmin  CSU Pitesti
22 Chiraş Mihaela CSU Braşov
23 Ciobanu Ioana Petronela CSS Vatra Dornei
24 Ciubotariu George Daniel CSTA Bucureşti
25 Codarcea Andreea Maria CSS Petrosani 
26 Codarcea Ioan Alexandru CSU Pitesti
27 Codarecea Sabin Bogdan CSS Petroşani
28 Cojocaru Ioan  CSTA Bucuresti
29 Cojocaru Marcu Andrei CSTA Bucuresti
30 Constantin Andra Georgiana CSS Sinaia
31 Coşarcă Cosmin Ionuţ CSS Toplita
32 Cotfas Ariana Ionela CSS Toplita
33 Crasuc Sebastian CSS Petrosani
34 Crăciun Flavius Ion CSO Sinaia
35 Creţu Rareş Mihai CSS Vatra Dornei
36 Creţu Valentin CSO Sinaia
37 Cristia Andrei Alexandru CSS Vatra Dornei
38 Crîşmaru Ionuţ Alexandru CSS Vatra Dornei
39 Curmei Cezara Alexandra CSS Vatra Dornei
40 Dania Andrei CSS Petroşani
41 Deac Maria Florina CSS Toplita
42 Deac Răzvan CSS Topliţa
43 Deac Vasile Iulian CSS Vatra Dornei
44 Decă Ancuta Nicoleta CSU Pitesti
45 Dima Daniel Dumitru  CSS Petroşani
46 Dindirică Anca ACS Prietenia Caracal
47 Dobrean Dragoş Laurenţiu CSS Toplita
48 Drăgulin Roxana Teodora CSU Brasov
49 Ezaru Rădulescu Dragos CSTA Bucuresti
50 Fechiţă Alexandru Robert CSS Petrosani
51 Feticu Andrei Ilie CSTA Bucuresti
52 Filimon Samuel CSS Petroşani
53 Găinescu Roxana Mirela CSS Vatra Dornei
54 Geambaşu Andrei CSS Sinaia
55 Gheauş Daniela Florina CSS Sinaia
56 Ghionoiu Bianca Mihaela CSO Sinaia
57 Ghiţă Ana Maria CSS Sinaia
58 Gîtlan Marian Vasile CSO Sinaia
59 Grosu Alexandru Octavian CSTA Bucuresti
60 Haja Daniel Ionel CSS Vatra Dornei
61 Hădar Fabian Sebastian  CSS Petrosani
62 Heleria Norbert Florin CSS Petrosani
63 Hutopilă Anişoara CSI Vatra Dornei
64 Ifrim Paul Ionuţ CSU Braşov
65 Ilie Petruța Ionela CSTA București
66 Ionescu Doru Stefan CSS Vatra Dornei
67 Iuga Alexandra CSM Bistrita
68 Kozak Angel Gabriel CSS Sinaia
69 Kusnyarik Luigi CSS Petroşani
70 Lăpădat Alexandra Samira CSS Petrosani
71 Lăpădat Marius Cristian CSS Petrosani
72 Lupu Alexandru CSS Vatra Dornei
73 Lupu Maria CSU Brasov
74 Lupu Mitică CSS Vatra Dornei
75 Malancu Elena CS Muscel
76 Manolescu  Mihaela Carmen CSO Sinaia
77 Marinaş GeorgeAdrian CSS Sinaia
78 Mezei Emanuel CSS Toplita
79 Mezei Franciska Dorottya CSS Toplita
80 Miloş Alicia CSU Piteşti
81 Moacă Andrei Alexandru CSO Sinaia
82 Mocanu Alexandra ACS Prietenia Caracal
83 Moroşan Bogdan CSI Vatra Dornei
84 Mușei Ștefan CSS Vatra Dornei
85 Munteanu Ana Maria CSS Petroşani
86 Munteanu Vasile Marius CSS Sinaia
87 Mustăţea Maria CSU Pitesti
88 Neda Alin Cristian CSU Piteşti
89 Nichituș Ionuț CSS Vatra Dornei
90 Ofileanu Mihai Gabriel CSS Sinaia
91 Onofrei Marius Florin CSS Vatra Dornei
92 Oprica Sandra gabriela CSO Sinaia
93 Palaghiu Andreea Gabriela CS Muscel
94 Parasca Adriana CSS Vatra Dornei
95 Paţa Ionela Sorina CSS Vatra Dornei
96 Păcioianu Mihai Daniel CS Muscel
97 Plumb Ciprian Alexandru  CSO Sinaia
98 Popa Daniel Vlăduţ CSS Petrosani 
99 Popescu Denisa CS Muscel
100 Popovici George Casian CSS Petroşani
101 Poștoacă Elena Denisa CS Muscel
102 Puchiu Andrei Alexandru CSO Sinaia
103 Radu Eugen Teodor CSAM Bucegi
104 Raţiu Alexandru Valentin CSS Petroşani
105 Roşca Cosmin Ionel CSS Toplita
106 Roşca Mădălina CSS Toplita
107 Rotaru Florentin Eduard  CSS Petrosani 
108 Rujoiu Adrian Cosmin CSTA Bucuresti
109 Rus Cosmin Andrei CSS Vatra Dornei
110 Ruscan Marian Claudiu CSS Vatra Dornei
111 Rusen Gheorghe Daniel  CSTA Bucuresti
112 Rusen Remus Constantin  CSTA Bucuresti
113 Rusoi Stefania CSS Vatra Dornei
114 Rusu Ştefania Alexandra CSS Sinaia
115 Sângeorzan Vasile Bogdan CSS Petrosani
116 Sas Beniamin CSS Vatra Dornei
117 Sauca Clara Elisa CSS Vatra Dornei
118 Sbîrcea Ionela Petronela CSS Vatra Dornei
119 Simireanu Timinschi Tudor CSS Vatra Dornei
120 Stan Lavinia CSU Pitesti
121 Stan Maria Andrea CSS Toplita
122 Stăncescu Alin Marian CSS Sinaia
123 Stoica Beatrice Nicoleta CSS Sinaia
124 Strămăturaru Raluca Nicoleta CSAM Bucegi
125 Strămăturaru Violeta Elena CSO Sinaia
126 Şchiopu Andrei Daniel CSS Petrosani
127 Şovăială Alexandra Nicoleta CSO Sinaia
128 Şovăială Anamaria Loredana  CSO Sinaia 
129 Şovăială Nicolae Radu CSO Sinaia
130 Şut Florin Ionuţ CSS Vatra Dornei
131 Tanţoş Gabriela Diana CSS Petroşani
132 Tanţoş Vlad Alexandru CSS Petrosani
133 Tăleanu Florin Alexandru CSO Sinaia
134 Teodorescu Alexandru Andrei  CSO Sinaia
135 Titi Ştefan Sebastian CSS Vatra Dornei
136 Toader Irina Elena CSS Sinaia
137 Tolomey Petra Maria CSS Petrosani
138 Topliceanu Mircea Gabriel CSS Sinaia
139 Triţă Maria Rebeca CSS Petroşani
140 Tudor Marian Cristian CSS Sinaia
141 Turea Theodor Andrei Aurelian CSO Sinaia
142 Turtoi Rareş Teodor CSTA Bucuresti
143 Ţăran Ionuţ Dorin CSU Piteşti
144 Ţuţu Miruna CSU Piteşti
145 Urban Ioan Gabriel CSS Petrosani
146 Ursu Ionela Andreea CSS Vatra Dornei
147 Ursuț Vasile Adrian CSS Vatra Dornei
148 Ursuţ Gheorghe Alexandru CSS Vatra Dornei
149 Vâlcan Ciprian  CSS Toplita
150 Vasile Bogdan Georgian CSS Sinaia
151 Vieriu Cosmin Gabriel CSS Vatra Dornei
152 Vîlcan Alexandru Ionel CSS Topliţa
153 Vîlcan Maria Lavinia CSS Topliţa
154 Vîlcan Teodora CSS Toplita
155 Vodă Ionuţ Alexandru  CSS Toplita