NR. NUME PRENUME CLUBUL
1 Albu Cosmin CSS Petroşani
2 Anghel Andrei Marian CSU Braşov
3 Atodiresei Cosmin Eugen CSS Vatra Dornei
4 Avram Sebastian Constantin  CSS Vatra Dornei
5 Baciu Adela Teodora ACS Prietenia Caracal
6 Baciu Dumitriţa Mădălina CSS Toplita
7 Badea Roxana CSS Sinaia
8 Bali Teodora Paraschiva CSTA București
9 Barbu Gabriel Andrei CSU Piteşti
10 Barbu Ramona CSS Petroşani
11 Bălan Andreea Luiza  CSS Vatra Dornei
12 Bizom Nicolae CSS Vatra Dornei
13 Bîia Alexandru Cosmin CSS Vatra Dornei
14 Boroşoiu Andrei  CSS Sinaia
15 Boroşoiu Ilie CSS Sinaia
16 Boroşoiu Maria CSS Sinaia
17 Bucur Eliza Georgiana CSS Sinaia
18 Bujoreanu Andreea Roxana  CSO Sinaia
19 Bunghez Iulian Cosmin CSU Braşov
20 Burlacu Alexandru  CSS Vatra Dornei
21 Butnaric Ioan Ciprian  CSS Vatra Dornei
22 Buzilă Cătălina Dumitra CSS Vatra Dornei
23 Cașarog Ionuț Cristian CSS Sinaia
24 Cepoi Leonard CSS Vatra Dornei
25 Chetroiu Cosmin  CSU Pitesti
26 Chiraş Mihaela CSU Braşov
27 Ciobanu Ioana Petronela CSS Vatra Dornei
28 Ciubotariu George Daniel CSTA Bucureşti
29 Codarcea Andreea Maria CSS Petrosani 
30 Codarcea Ioan Alexandru CSU Pitesti
31 Codarecea Bogdan CSS Petroşani
32 Codrea Andrei  ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 
33 Cojocaru Ioan  CSTA Bucuresti
34 Cojocaru Marcu Andrei CSTA Bucuresti
35 Constantin Andra Georgiana CSS Sinaia
36 Coşarcă Cosmin Ionuţ CSS Toplita
37 Cotfas Ariana Ionela CSS Toplita
38 Cotfas Ilie Alexandru  CSS Topliţa
39 Crasuc Sebastian CSS Petrosani
40 Crăciun Eduard Mihai  CSTA Bucureşti
41 Crăciun Flavius CSO Sinaia
42 Creţu Rareş CSS Sinaia
43 Creţu Valentin CSO Sinaia
44 Cristia Andrei Alexandru CSS Vatra Dornei
45 Crîşmari Ionuţ CSS Vatra Dornei
46 Curmei Cezara Alexandra CSS Vatra Dornei
47 Dania Andrei CSS Petroşani
48 Deac Maria Florina CSS Toplita
49 Deac Răzvan CSS Topliţa
50 Deac Vasile Iulian CSS Vatra Dornei
51 Decă Ancuta Nicoleta CSU Pitesti
52 Dima Daniel Dumitru  CSS Petroşani
53 Dindirică Anca ACS Prietenia Caracal
54 Dobrean Dragoş Laurenţiu CSS Toplita
55 Drăgulescu Florentina  CSTA Bucureşti
56 Drăgulin Roxana Teodora CSU Brasov
57 Ezaru Rădulescu Dragos CSTA Bucuresti
58 Fechiţă Alexandru Robert CSS Petrosani
59 Feticu Andrei Ilie CSTA Bucuresti
60 Filimon Ciprian  ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 
61 Filimon Samuel CSS Petroşani
62 Florea Denisa  CSS Toplita
63 Florescu Denisa  CSS Petroşani
64 Florescu Simina  CSS Petroşani
65 Fogoroş Adrian  ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 
66 Fogoroş Gabriel  ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 
67 Găinescu Camelia CSS Vatra Dornei
68 Geambaşu Andrei CSO Sinaia
69 Gheauş Daniela Florina CSS Sinaia
70 Ghionoiu Bianca CSO Sinaia
71 Ghiţă Ana Maria CSS Sinaia
72 Giosan Mihai Cristian CSS Vatra Dornei
73 Giosan Petrică Marcel  CSS Vatra Dornei
74 Giurgiu Tudor Gabriel  CSS Petroşani
75 Gîtlan Marian Vasile CSO Sinaia
76 Goldes Andrei Dumitru  CSS Vatra Dornei
77 Golumbu Gabriel  CSS Petroşani
78 Greavu Mihai Sebastian  CSU Piteşti
79 Grosu Alexandru Octavian CSTA Bucuresti
80 Haja Daniel CSS Vatra Dornei
81 Handaric Tudor Ştefan  CSS Vatra Dornei
82 Hădar Fabian Sebastian  CSS Petrosani
83 Heleria Norbert Florin CSS Petrosani
84 Hutopilă Anişoara CSI Vatra Dornei
85 Ifrim Paul Ionuţ CSU Braşov
86 Ilie Petruța Ionela CSTA București
87 Ionescu Doru Stefan CSS Vatra Dornei
88 Irimia Sabrina Daniela  CSTA Bucureşti
89 Iuga Alexandra CSM Bistrita
90 Kozak Angel Gabriel CSS Sinaia
91 Kusnyarik Luigi CSS Petroşani
92 Lăpădat Alexandra Samira CSS Petrosani
93 Lăpădat Marius Cristian CSS Petrosani
94 Lăzărescu Marian  CSS Toplita
95 Lupu Alexandru CSS Vatra Dornei
96 Lupu Maria CSU Brasov
97 Lupu Mitică CSS Vatra Dornei
98 Malancu Elena CS Muscel
99 Manolescu  Mihaela Carmen CSO Sinaia
100 Marc Mihaela Simona  CSS Toplita
101 Marinaş GeorgeAdrian CSS Sinaia
102 Mezei Emanuel CSS Toplita
103 Mezei Franciska Dorottya CSS Toplita
104 Mihalache Diana Petronela  CSS Vatra Dornei
105 Miloş Alicia CSU Piteşti
106 Moacă Andrei CSO Sinaia
107 Mocanu Alexandra ACS Prietenia Caracal
108 Moroşan Bogdan CSI Vatra Dornei
109 Mosor Adelina Gabriela  CSTA Bucureşti
110 Mușei Ștefan CSS Vatra Dornei
111 Muntean Gabriel Cătălin  ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 
112 Munteanu Ana Maria CSS Petroşani
113 Munteanu Marius CSS Sinaia
114 Mustăţea Maria CSU Pitesti
115 Neda Cristian CSU Piteşti
116 Nichituș Ionuț CSS Vatra Dornei
117 Odocheanu Razvan  CSU Piteşti
118 Ofileanu Mihai Gabriel CSS Sinaia
119 Olariu Stefan  CSS Vatra Dornei
120 Onofrei Marius Florin CSS Vatra Dornei
121 Oprica Sandală CSO Sinaia
122 Palaghiu Andreea CS Muscel
123 Parasca Adriana CSS Vatra Dornei
124 Parfene Simina  CSS Vatra Dornei
125 Paţa Ionela Sorina CSS Vatra Dornei
126 Păcioianu Mihai Daniel CS Muscel
127 Pisdeli Ionela  CSS Vatra Dornei
128 Plumb Ciprian Alexandru  CSO Sinaia
129 Popa Codrea Adriana  CSU Piteşti
130 Popa Daniel Vlăduţ CSS Petrosani 
131 Popescu Ana Maria  CSU Piteşti
132 Popescu Denisa CS Muscel
133 Popovici Casian CSS Petroşani
134 Poștoacă Elena Denisa CS Muscel
135 Puchiu Andrei CSO Sinaia
136 Radu Eugen Teodor CSAM Bucegi
137 Raţiu Alexandru CSS Petroşani
138 Roşca Cosmin Ionel CSS Toplita
139 Roşca Mădălina CSU Piteşti
140 Rotaru Florentin Eduard  CSS Petrosani 
141 Rujoiu Adrian Cosmin CSTA Bucuresti
142 Rus Cosmin Andrei CSS Vatra Dornei
143 Ruscan Marian CSS Vatra Dornei
144 Rusen Gheorghe Daniel  CSTA Bucuresti
145 Rusen Remus Constantin  CSTA Bucuresti
146 Rusoi Stefania CSS Vatra Dornei
147 Rusu Claudiu Andrei  CSS Vatra Dornei
148 Rusu Ştefania Alexandra CSS Sinaia
149 Sân Catălin Cristian  ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 
150 Sângeorzan Vasile Bogdan CSS Petrosani
151 Sas Beniamin CSS Vatra Dornei
152 Sauca Clara Elisa CSS Vatra Dornei
153 Sbîrcea Ionela Petronela CSS Vatra Dornei
154 Simireanu Timinschi Tudor CSS Vatra Dornei
155 Stan Lavinia CSU Pitesti
156 Stan Maria Andrea CSS Toplita
157 Stăncescu Alin Marian CSS Sinaia
158 Stoica Beatrice Nicoleta CSS Sinaia
159 Strămăturaru Raluca Nicoleta CSAM Bucegi
160 Strămăturaru Violeta Elena CSO Sinaia
161 Szigzarto Norbert Zsolt  CSM Bistrita
162 Szilvas Andreea Beata  CSS Toplita
163 Şchiopu Andrei Daniel CSS Petrosani
164 Şovăială Alexandra Nicoleta CSO Sinaia
165 Şovăială Anamaria Loredana  CSO Sinaia 
166 Şovăială Nicolae Radu CSO Sinaia
167 Ştefan Adina Maria  CSS Petrosani
168 Ştefan Anca Mădălina  CSS Petrosani
169 Şut Florin Ionuţ CSS Vatra Dornei
170 Tanţoş Gabriela Diana CSS Petroşani
171 Tanţoş Vlad Alexandru CSS Petrosani
172 Tatomir Adrian Ionuţ ACS Pro-Baschet Făgăraş 
173 Tăleanu Florin Alexandru CSO Sinaia
174 Teodorescu Alexandru Andrei  CSO Sinaia
175 Titi Ştefan Sebastian CSS Vatra Dornei
176 Toader Irina Elena CSS Sinaia
177 Tolomey Petra Maria CSS Petrosani
178 Topliceanu Mircea Gabriel CSS Sinaia
179 Triţă Rebeca CSS Petroşani
180 Tudor Cristian CSS Sinaia
181 Turea Theodor Andrei Aurelian CSO Sinaia
182 Turtoi Rareş Teodor CSTA Bucuresti
183 Ţăran Ionuţ Dorin CSU Piteşti
184 Ţuţu Miruna CSU Piteşti
185 Urban Ioan Gabriel CSS Petrosani
186 Ursu Ionela Andreea CSS Vatra Dornei
187 Ursuț Vasile Adrian CSS Vatra Dornei
188 Ursuţ Gheorghe Alexandru CSS Vatra Dornei
189 Vâlcan Ciprian  CSS Toplita
190 Vasile Bogdan Georgian CSS Sinaia
191 Vieriu Cosmin Gabriel CSS Vatra Dornei
192 Vîlcan Lavinia CSS Topliţa
193 Vîlcan Teodora CSS Toplita
194 Vodă Ionuţ Alexandru  CSS Toplita